����������

���������

��������� ���������




����� � ���������

UN
UNV
Kinocenter
������������
Palindrome
Cinema caffee
Vremya
Simon
Status Quo
OTB

WSPA
PETA
Animal People
Foundation Brigitte Bardot
Geranat
Vegetus
Animal Rights Protection Center V.I.T.A.
��-������



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






��������� VII ������������� �������� 2015�

������ �������� ���� �������������


1. A GOOD STORY, Martin-Christopher Bode, Germany
2. DIE UNSCHULDIGEN, Oskar Sulowski, Germany
3. HOME, Simona Feldman, Germany
4. CALL HER LOTTE, Annekathrin Wetzel, Germany
5. FORTUNE FADED, Alexander Heringer, Germany
6. ����� �����, ������ ������-���������, ��������
7. ������, ���� ���������, ��
8. �������� ����, ������ �������, ��������
9. KILL ALL THE LAWYERS, Lisa Clifford, UK
10. ����� ��� �������, ������� ������, �������
11. COCOTE HISTORIA DE UN PERRO, Ismael Martin And Cristina Moreno, Spain
12. SAFARI, Gerardo Herrero, Spain
13. ��������, ������� �������, ��
14. ����, ����� �����������, ���������, ��������, ��
15. TERATOMA, Oskar Diaz, Spain


���������� ���������
� ��������� ������ ������


��������� "�������������� �������������� ������"


���������� ���������
1. MOTHER CHINA, Betty Jiang, Canada
2. RED GOLD, Michael Keller, India
3. �� ���, �������� ����, ��
4. � �� ������� ����, ������� �������, ��
5. WHISPERS BEHIND THE WALL, Grzegorz Muskala, Germany
6. THE CLOSED CIRCUIT, Uklad Zamkniety, Poland
7. LONDON PAYBACK, Ben Pickering , UK

������ ������ ����
1. BUBBLE BLUES, Patrick Volve, France
2. BLOODY JANUARY, Vahid Mustafa Yeu, Azerbaijan
3. ������ ����, ������� ������, �������

��� ��������
1. ������� � �������, ����� ��������, �������
2. � �����, ������� � ������, ����� ��������, �������


��������� "���������������� ������"

���������� ���������
1. MEMORIAL, Francesco Filippi, Italy/Usa
2. I`VE JUST HAVE A DREAM, Javi Navarro, Spain
3. ����, ����� �����������; ���������, ��������, ��
4. COME AND PLAY, Daria Belova, Germany
5. �������, ����� ���������, ��
6. HOME, Simona Feldman, Germany
7. THE BOX, Sascha Zimmermann, Germany
8. JAZMIN, Julio De La Fuente, Spain
9. FORTUNE FADED, Alexsandr Heringer, Germany
10. A GOOD STORY, Martin-Christopher Bode, Germany
11. ��������, ������� �������, ��
12. GREEN GOLD, Barbara Marheineke, Germany
13. SAFARI, Gerardo Herrero, Spain
14. BERLIN TROIKA, Andrej Gontcharov, Germany
15. �����, ����� ������, �������
16. DIE UNSCHULDIGEN, Oskar Sulowski, German
17. DAS KIND, Manu Gomez Gonzalez, Spain
18. CALL HER LOTTE, Annekathrin Wetzel, Germany
19. ��� ����� �����, ������ �������, �������
20. BAHARIN WONDERLAND, Behrooz Karamizade, Germany
21. GOD IS THE GREATEST, Kai Gero Lenke, Germany/USA
22. �����, ����� ��������, �������/����������
23. NOT FUNNY!, Katharina Woll, Germany
24. ��� �������, ������ �����/�������� ������, �������
25. ����� � ������ , �������� ���������-����������, ��
26. BLUETOOTH, Jubrail Abubaker Bahman, Iraq
27. BLUE EYED BOY, Amir Masoud Soheili, Iran
28. A MURDERES CONFESSION, Julian Cohn, Germany

������ ������ ����
1. MUR, Andra Tevy, France
2. LE PREMIER PAS, Vanessa Clerment, France
3. GUEULE DE LOUP, Alice Vial, France
4. PAPE, Nicolas Polixene, France
5. IBATUKU, Subbarao, India
6. DUTY, Angel Manzano, Spain
7. 3 MINUTES, Juanma Avifue, Spain
8. 600$, Oriol Cardus, Spain
9. AYER Y MANANA, Rodrigo Ruiz-Gallardon, Spain
10. FRENCH IT UP!, Sabrina B Karine And Alice Vial, France
11. MANTRA, Ho Lam, France
12. FLEXIBILITY, Remedios Crespo, Spain
13. THE LIGHT SIDE; Khayyam Abdullayev, Elmaddin Aliyev, Azerbaijan
14. MARYAM;Khayyam Abdullayev, Elmaddin Aliyev, Azerbaijan
15. THE LITTLE STONES, Chloe Mazlo, France
16. WE ARE OUTSIDE PLAYING IN THE GARDEN, Friederike Hoppe, Germany
17. SHOES FROM TRIESTE, Gregor Bozic, Germany
18. NOCEBO, Lennart Ruff, Germany
19. SEE SEA BREEZE; Thomas Hessmann, Stefan Siebert, Germany
20. FLYING, Katharina Woll, Germany
21. BREATHE DODGING, Marcus Hanisch, Germany
22. FRUIT FLIES, Bijan Benjamin, Germany
23. �����, ����� ��������, ����������/�������
24. FIRME USTED AQUI, Rodrigo Zarza, Spain
25. SIN TITULO, Adriana Adeva, Spain
26. CANON CORTO, Alejo Serra, Spain


��������� "�������������� ������"

���������� ���������
1. THE LAND BETEEWN, David Fedele, France
2. ����, � ���� ����, Tomer Werechson, Israel
3. HIBERNATION, Julien Fiorentino & Stanislas Duhau, France / Mali
4. ����� ��� �������, ������� ������, �������
5. LES FANTOMES DE LOVANIUM, Jean Ehret, Belgium
6. THE HEALING NOTES, Amparo Mendo, Spain
7. SIN COLLAR, Emilio Martinez-Borso, Spain
8. FLYING AWAY, Simeon Tsonchev, Bulgaria
9. KILL ALL THE LAWYERS, Lisa Clifford, Uk
10. FOOTBALL RWANDA, FIELDS OF MEMORIES; Filip Gieldon , Poland
11. STRAY, Mark Andersson, Indonesia
12. DAPHNE OR THE LOVELY SPECIMEN, Sebastien Laudenbach & Sylvain Derosne, France
13. EL METODO, Arrieta Mariarti, Spain
14. TOMORROW WOULD BE ANOTHER DAY, Stefanos Mondelos, Greece
15. 13 DOORS, David Rubio, Italy
16. THE SAFEST NUCLEAR POWER STATION IN THE WORLD, Helena Hufnage, Germany
17. �������� ����, ������ �������, ��������
18. TOMORROW WOULD BE ANOTHER DAY, Stefanos Mondelos, Greece
19. ��� ����������, ������� �., ��
20. WAR AGAINST WOMEN, Hornan Zin, Nigeria
21. BOSTERI BENEATH THE WHELL, Levin Rettinger, Germany
22. ���� �� ����, ����� ���������, ��
23. HOME, Mananie Gronert-Cuckiridze, Poland
24. ������� ��������. ������ � ������, ��������� ���������, ��
25. BAMAKO, YEAR 0, Julien Fiorentino, Stanialas Duhau, Spain
26. A PLACE FOR EVERYONE, Angelos Rallis, Hans Ulrich Gossl, Belgigue
27. ������, ���� ���������, ��
28. UNDER THE PALAVER TREE, Claire Savary, France
29. SORRY TO INTERRUPT, David M. Lorenz, Germany
30. WATER TO TABATO, Paulo Carneiro, Portugal
31. DREAMS OF A CLOWN, Dieter Auner, Ireland
32. PRIMAVERA ROSA EN EL KREMLIN, Ismael Martin And Cristina Moreno, Spain

������ ������ ����
1. ADORATION: A NATURAL HISTORY, Encore Films, UK
2. LOVE IN BELARUS; Andrei Kutsila, Viachaslav Rakitski, Belarus/Poland
3. ��� ���������; ������� ��������, ���� ��������, ��
4. ��������� ��� ��-����, ��������� ������, �������
5. CAN'T BE SILENT, Julia Oelkers, Berline
6. LAHIJ, Tofik Shahverdiyev, Azerbaijan
7. INVITATION, Elnur Jabrayilov, Azerbaijan
8. TRAVEL COMPANIONS, Elsa Sierra, Spain
9. PUEBLO, Ismael Martin And Cristina Moreno, Spain
10. GENESIS, Elena Asing, Spain
11. I'M SO HAPPY, Juan Gautier, Spain
12. 12-� ����� ���������� ������, ���. ������� ��������, �������


��������� "����������� ����"

���������� ���������
1. KIDS, Denes Ruzsa & Fruzsina Spitzer, Hungary
2. FLYING CHICKS, Djawid Hakimya, German


��������� "��������"

������ ������ ����
1. ������, �����, �������
2. THE OLD CLOCK, Javid Ahadov, Azerbaijan
3. SI LUNCHAI, Hannes Rall, Singapore/Germany
4. HOME IN MIND, Tami Liberman, Germany
5. SNAIL TRAIL, Philipp Artus, Germany
6. DESPORTISTAS, Ivan Ramirez, Spain
7. JUAN AND THE CLOUD, Giovanni Maccelli, Spain